8:00am
West Hartford 12U A
Simsbury PeeWee A1
Westminster Rink
8:00am
DHS Selects U14
Simsbury Girls U14
SIMS FARMS
8:00am
Simsbury Girls U14
DHS Selects U14
SIMS FARMS
8:10am
Simsbury Bantam A
CENTRAL 14U-AA
Northford Ice Pavilion
9:30am
Ridgefield 10U B
Simsbury Squirt B
Simsbury Farms Rink
10:45am
Simsbury PeeWee B
Avon 12U B
Simsbury Farms Rink
12:00pm
Simsbury PeeWee A
New Canaan Winter Club 12
Ralph Walker
12:00pm
New Canaan A
Simsbury PeeWee A
Ralph Walker Rink Operated by Skate New Haven
3:00pm
ECHO 8U A - Declared - Ja
Simsbury Mite A
ISCC NHL X-Ice
3:00pm
Jr Huskies 8U - Major
Simsbury Mite A1
ISCC NHL
4:10pm
Jr Huskies 8U - Minors
Simsbury Mite B Blue
ISCC NHL X-Ice
4:10pm
Simsbury PeeWee A1
Wonderland 12U A - Open
Wonderland Stadium
4:10pm
Enfield 8U B Maroon- Open
Simsbury Mite B Gold
ISCC NHL X-Ice
4:10pm
Enfield 8U B Maroon- Open
Simsbury Mite B Gold
ISCC NHL X-Ice
5:00pm
Hartford Jr Wolfpack 10U
Simsbury Squirt A1
Simsbury Farms Rink
6:30pm
Enfield 14U B
Simsbury Bantam A1
Simsbury Farms Rink
Tomorrow - 7:00am
Simsbury Squirt B
CT RiverHawks 10U B
Shelton Upper
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Simsbury Mite A
Southeastern 8U A
Norwich Ice X-Ice
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Simsbury Mite B Gold
Enfield 8U B Gold-Open
Enfield Twin 2 X-Ice
Tomorrow - 8:30am
Central 10U - A
Simsbury Squirt A1
Simsbury Farms Rink
Tomorrow - 8:30am
West Hartford 14U B
Simsbury Bantam A1
Westminster Rink
Tomorrow - 9:10am
SQ/PW Session Two
Avon House Team
Avon Old Farms School
Tomorrow - 9:45am
Southern 12U - A1
Simsbury PeeWee B
Simsbury Farms Rink
Tomorrow - 10:00am
Central 10U - AA
Simsbury Squirt A
Westminster Rink
Tomorrow - 10:20am
Simsbury Mite B Blue
Avon 8U B
Avon Old Farms
Tomorrow - 10:20am
Simsbury Mite A1
Avon 8U A
Avon Old Farms
Tomorrow - 1:30pm
Simsbury Girls U14
Jr Crusaders
Hart Center Arena
Tomorrow - 1:30pm
Simsbury Bantam A
NEW CANAAN 14U-AA
Northford Ice Pavilion
Tomorrow - 4:00pm
Springfield Aces U9
Simsbury Squirt A1
Cyr Arena Skating Rink
Tomorrow - 4:30pm
Simsbury Bantam A1
Ludlow
Smead Arena
Tomorrow - 6:50pm
Simsbury Bantam A
WONDERLAND 14U-AA
Northford Ice Pavilion
Saturday - 9:10am
Simsbury Squirt B
Enfield 10U B
Enfield Twin 2
Saturday - 11:30am
Simsbury Mite B Blue
Holy Name 8U B
Olympia Ice Center
Saturday - 5:00pm
South Windsor 8U A- Open
Simsbury Mite A
Simsbury Farms Rink
Saturday - 5:00pm
Stamford 8U A
Simsbury Mite A1
Simsbury Farms Rink
Saturday - 6:15pm
CT RiverHawks 8U B
Simsbury Mite B Gold
Simsbury Farms Rink
3/3 - 8:00am
Mite House Session Two
(Simsbury Black) Enfield
Enfield Twin Rinks
3/3 - 11:10am
Simsbury PeeWee A1
Yale 12U A
Northford Blue
3/8 - TBD
TBD
Simsbury Squirt A1
Smead Arena
3/8 - 7:10pm
Amherst U14 White
Simsbury Girls U14
ISCC NHL
3/9 - TBD
TBD
Simsbury Squirt A1
Smead Arena
3/9 - 8:10am
South Windsor 10U B1- Ope
Simsbury Squirt B
South Windsor Rink
3/9 - 12:40pm
Mite House Session Two
(Blue & Black) Holy Name
Olympia Ice Center
3/9 - 6:00pm
CT Ice Cats U14A1
Simsbury Girls U14
east haven
3/10 - TBD
TBD
Simsbury Squirt A1
Smead Arena
3/10 - TBD
Mite House Session Two
(All) Uconn
Toscano Ice Forum
3/10 - 7:00am
Stateline Hawks 14U A
Simsbury Girls U14
east haven
3/14 - 5:40pm
Simsbury Squirt A1
West Hartford 10U B Blue
Newington Red
3/14 - 5:40pm
West Hartford B Blue
Simsbury Squirt A1
300 Alumni Rd
3/16 - 9:20am
South Windsor 10U A1
Simsbury Squirt A1
300 Alumni Rd

Simsbury Youth Hockey Association NEWS

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.